We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the “Continue” button below, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More Information
Close
Profitez de nos offres !

Welcome on our website. Please register now and keep up to date with our news and special offers. You will receive a special 5€ welcome voucher on your coming order.

Praline bar
Back to shop

602

Protein and fibre rich chocolate bar, enriched with vitamins and mineral elements.

More details

With its tasty hazelnut flavour, this bar is absolutely safe from a nutritional point of view and its consumption is totally guilt-free.
Phase: 1
Weight: 225 g
Unit weight: 45 g
Portion: 5
Oligofructose, milk proteins, chocolate 17.8% (sugar, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, emulsifier: soya lecithin), hazelnut meal 7%, invert sugar syrup, soya proteins, soya crisps (soya proteins, tapioca starch, salt), sunflower oil, humectant (glycerol), stabiliser (sorbitol syrup), flavourings (milk), emulsifier (soya lecithin), minerals (tricalcium phosphate, ferric(III)diphosphate, zinc oxide, manganese sulphate, copper sulphate, potassium iodide, sodium selenite), vitamins (C, PP, E, B5, B2, B6, B1, A, B9, biotin, D, B12). May contain traces of gluten, egg, peanuts and sesame.
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)367165
Energy value (kJ)1532689
Fat (g)14,06,334%
Saturated fatty acids (g)4,92,2
Carbohydrates ( g)21,49,621%
Sugars (g)16,07,2
Polyols (g)3,41,5
Fibres (g)23,010,4
Proteins (g)28,813,031%
Salt (g)0,410,18
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Calcium / Ca (mg)26934%121,0515%
Phosphorus / P (mg)23834%107,115%
Iron / Fe (mg)1286%5,439%
Zinc / Zn (mg)6,565%2,9229%
Copper / Cu (mg)0,8383%0,3737%
Manganese / Mn (mg)1,2663%0,5728%
Selenium / Se (µg)56,25102%25,3146%
Iodine / I (µg)87,158%39,226%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)46057%20726%
Vit. D (µg)2,9559%1,3327%
Vit. E (mg)7,159%3,227%
Vit. C (mg)4657%20,726%
Vit. B1 (mg)0,6559%0,2927%
Vit. B2 (mg)0,9669%0,4331%
Vit. PP (mg)10,868%4,8630%
Vit. B6 (mg)0,8762%0,3928%
Vit. B9 (µg)11557%51,7526%
Vit. B12 (µg)1,4357%0,6426%
Biotin (µg)28,757%12,9226%
Vit. B5 (mg)3,558%1,5826%
Soybeans and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose), Nuts and products thereof
Top of the page

15,01 €

Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday, 

 

Contact-us

Allergen table

Activate prescription

Start Eurodieting