We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More Information
Mashed potato
Back to shop

567

Powdered mashed potato mix. Hypocaloric, high-protein snack, reduced in carbohydrates and fat, and enriched with vitamins and minerals, with 111 kcal per sachet.

More details

Phase: 1
Weight: 150 g
Unit weight: 30 g
Portion: 5
Milk proteins (emulsifier: soya lecithin), soy proteins (emulsifier: soya lecithin), potato flakes 6.3%, wheat proteins, soybean oil, minerals (potassium, calcium, sodium, phosphorus, magnesium, zinc, iron, manganese, copper, iodine, selenium), fructose, flavourings, yeast extract, salt, vitamins (C, PP, E, B5, B6, B2, B1, A, B9, biotin, D, B12), pepper, ground turmeric, antioxidants (ascorbyle palmitate, dl-alpha-tocopherol). May contain traces of egg and celery.
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)369111
Energy value (kJ)1559468
Fat (g)7,22,218%
Saturated fatty acids (g)1,70,5
Carbohydrates ( g)14,14,215%
Sugars (g)8,42,5
Fibres (g)0,50,2
Proteins (g)61,718,567%
Salt (g)3,100,93
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)167084%50125%
Calcium / Ca (mg)1500188%45056%
Phosphorus / P (mg)960137%28841%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)12533%37,510%
Iron / Fe (mg)15,4110%4,6233%
Zinc / Zn (mg)7,979%2,3724%
Copper / Cu (mg)0,990%0,2727%
Manganese / Mn (mg)0,840%0,2412%
Selenium / Se (µg)4684%13,825%
Iodine / I (µg)10872%32,422%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)583,373%174,9922%
Vit. D (µg)4,284%1,2625%
Vit. E (mg)8,369%2,4921%
Vit. C (mg)37,547%11,2514%
Vit. B1 (mg)0,982%0,2725%
Vit. B2 (mg)1,393%0,3928%
Vit. PP (mg)1594%4,528%
Vit. B6 (mg)1,393%0,3928%
Vit. B9 (µg)166,783%50,0125%
Vit. B12 (µg)1,248%0,3614%
Biotin (µg)12,525%3,758%
Vit. B5 (mg)2,542%0,7513%
Cereals containing gluten and products thereof, Soybeans and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose)
Top of the page

15,50 €

Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday,
+352 263 00 812

Contact-us

Allergen table

Activate prescription

Start Eurodieting