We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More Information
Mango-passion fruit drink
Back to shop

804ES

Powdered drink mix with sweetener. Hypocaloric, high-protein snack, reduced in carbohydrates and fat, and enriched with vitamins and mineral elements, with 104 kcal per bottle.

More details

An elaborate drink combining the subtle acidity of the fruit with an irresistible smoothness.
Phase: 1
Weight: 30 g
Unit weight: 30 g
Portion: 1
Milk proteins, soluble fibres of wheat, thickeners (xanthan gum, guar seed flour), acidifying agent (citric acid), potato flour, mango flakes 2.7%, coconut milk powder 2.55%, concentrated juice of dehydrated passion fruit 1.3%, flavours, milk mineral compounds, magnesium glycerophosphate, colouring agent (beta-carotene), minerals (zinc sulphate, iron phosphate, copper sulphate, manganese sulphate, potassium iodide, sodium selenite), vitamins (C, E, PP, A, B1, B2, B5, B6, biotin, B9, B12), emulsifiers (soya lecithin, sunflower lecithin), sweetener (sucralose). May contain traces of gluten, egg and nuts.
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)346104
Energy value (kJ)1462439
Fat (g)2,80,87%
Saturated fatty acids (g)1,10,3
Carbohydrates ( g)17,65,320%
Sugars (g)6,01,8
Fibres (g)9,32,8
Proteins (g)57,917,467%
Salt (g)0,570,17
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)77039%23112%
Calcium / Ca (mg)852107%255,632%
Phosphorus / P (mg)62689%187,827%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)12834%38,410%
Iron / Fe (mg)14,9106%4,4732%
Zinc / Zn (mg)17,5175%5,2553%
Copper / Cu (mg)1,1110%0,3333%
Manganese / Mn (mg)1,155%0,3317%
Selenium / Se (µg)5498%16,229%
Iodine / I (µg)14697%43,829%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)61977%185,723%
Vit. D (µg)4,794%1,4128%
Vit. E (mg)975%2,723%
Vit. C (mg)45,357%13,5917%
Vit. B1 (mg)0,9485%0,2826%
Vit. B2 (mg)1,393%0,3928%
Vit. PP (mg)15,798%4,7129%
Vit. B6 (mg)1,7121%0,5136%
Vit. B9 (µg)17789%53,127%
Vit. B12 (µg)2,9116%0,8735%
Biotin (µg)14,830%4,449%
Vit. B5 (mg)3,253%0,9616%
Soybeans and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose)
Top of the page

3,13 €

Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday,
+352 263 00 812

Contact-us

Allergen table

Activate prescription

Start Eurodieting