We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More Information
Coffee dessert with chips of speculoos
Back to shop

501

Dessert mix with sugar and artificial sweeteners. Hypocaloric, high-protein snack with reduced carbohydrate and fat content, and enriched with vitamins and mineral elements, with 114 kcal per sachet.

More details

Phase: 1
Weight: 150 g
Unit weight: 30 g
Portion: 5
Milk protein, soybean protein, speculoos crumbs 8.5% (wheat flour, sugar, sunflower oil, brown sugar, spices (cinnamon, nutmeg, cloves, ginger and aniseed), leavening agents (sodium pyrophosphate and carbonate), salt), soluble coffee 6%, mineral elements (potassium, phosphorus, calcium, magnesium, iron, zinc, manganese, copper, iodine, selenium), thickening agents (guar-seed flour, carrageenans), gum arabic, soybean oil, egg-white, flavourings, emulsifier (soybean lecithin), cinnamon, food colouring agent (caramel), salt, sweeteners (acesulfame-potassium and sucralose), vitamins (C, PP, E, B5, B6, B2, B1, A, B9, biotin, D, B12), antioxidants (ascorbyl palmitate, di-alpha-tocopherol). May contain traces of nuts.
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)380114
Energy value (kJ)1603481
Fat (g)7,22,217%
Saturated fatty acids (g)1,50,4
Carbohydrates ( g)13,03,914%
Sugars (g)4,01,2
Fibres (g)8,72,6
Proteins (g)61,518,465%
Salt (g)1,950,58
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)168084%50425%
Calcium / Ca (mg)59074%17722%
Phosphorus / P (mg)36552%109,516%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)12834%38,410%
Iron / Fe (mg)14,3102%4,2931%
Zinc / Zn (mg)7,979%2,3724%
Copper / Cu (mg)0,990%0,2727%
Manganese / Mn (mg)0,840%0,2412%
Selenium / Se (µg)45,883%13,7425%
Iodine / I (µg)10872%32,422%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)58373%174,922%
Vit. D (µg)4,1783%1,2525%
Vit. E (mg)8,3369%2,521%
Vit. C (mg)37,547%11,2514%
Vit. B1 (mg)0,9284%0,2825%
Vit. B2 (mg)1,3395%0,429%
Vit. PP (mg)1594%4,528%
Vit. B6 (mg)1,2589%0,3827%
Vit. B9 (µg)16784%50,125%
Vit. B12 (µg)1,1747%0,3514%
Biotin (µg)12,525%3,758%
Vit. B5 (mg)2,542%0,7513%
Cereals containing gluten and products thereof, Soybeans and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose), Eggs and products thereof
Top of the page

15,50 €

Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday,
+352 263 00 812

Contact-us

Allergen table

Activate prescription

Start Eurodieting