We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More Information
Cocoa dessert with slivered almonds
Back to shop

502

Powdered dessert mix, with sugar and artificial sweeteners. Low-calorie, high-protein snack with low carbohydrate and fat content, and enriched with vitamins and minerals, with 116 kcal per sachet.

More details

The oh so delightful taste of cocoa with the crunchy pleasure of slivered almonds for this dessert, made from strictly selected ingredients and specifically designed for your slimming programme.
Phase: 1
Weight: 150 g
Unit weight: 30 g
Portion: 5
Milk protein, roasted almonds 11.3%, low-fat cocoa 9.3%, flavourings, egg white, thickening agents (guar flour and seed, carrageenans), soybean protein, caramelized roasted almonds 3% (roasted almonds, sugar), powdered vegetable fat (soybean oil, glucose syrup, milk protein, stabilizer: E451, anticaking agent: E551, natural flavouring), mineral elements (potassium, phosphorus, magnesium, iron, zinc, manganese, copper, iodine, selenium), fructose, fructo-oligosaccharides, sweetener (acesulfame-potassium), vitamins (C, PP, E, B5, B6, B2, B1, A, B9, biotin, D, B12), emulsifiers (soybean and sunflower lecithin). May contain traces of gluten.
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)388116
Energy value (kJ)1629489
Fat (g)11,03,326%
Saturated fatty acids (g)2,10,6
Carbohydrates ( g)10,03,010%
Sugars (g)4,61,4
Fibres (g)8,32,5
Proteins (g)58,017,460%
Salt (g)0,680,20
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)183092%54927%
Calcium / Ca (mg)66083%19825%
Phosphorus / P (mg)48069%14421%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)13536%40,511%
Iron / Fe (mg)15,1108%4,5332%
Zinc / Zn (mg)880%2,424%
Copper / Cu (mg)0,990%0,2727%
Manganese / Mn (mg)0,945%0,2714%
Selenium / Se (µg)4684%13,825%
Iodine / I (µg)11073%3322%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)58373%174,922%
Vit. D (µg)4,1783%1,2525%
Vit. E (mg)8,3369%2,521%
Vit. C (mg)37,547%11,2514%
Vit. B1 (mg)0,9284%0,2825%
Vit. B2 (mg)1,3395%0,429%
Vit. PP (mg)1594%4,528%
Vit. B6 (mg)1,2589%0,3827%
Vit. B9 (µg)16784%50,125%
Vit. B12 (µg)1,1747%0,3514%
Biotin (µg)12,525%3,758%
Vit. B5 (mg)2,542%0,7513%
Soybeans and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose), Eggs and products thereof, Nuts and products thereof
Top of the page

15,50 €

Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday,
+352 263 00 812

Contact-us

Allergen table

Activate prescription

Start Eurodieting