We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More Information
Cocoa brownie with caramelized almonds
Back to shop

543

Powdered cake mix with sugar and artificial sweeteners. Hypocaloric, high-protein snack with reduced carbohydrate and fat content, and enriched with vitamins and mineral elements, with 114 kcal per sachet.

More details

To enjoy a 114-kcal gourmet snack, cook for 1 minute in a microwave and eat once cooled, savouring the contrast between the mellowness of the brownie and the crunchiness of the caramelized almonds.
Phase: 1
Weight: 150 g
Unit weight: 30 g
Portion: 5
Milk protein, soybean protein, egg-white, fat-reduced cocoa 7%, soybean fibres, roasted caramelized almonds 5.5% (roasted almonds, sugar), wheat flour, whole egg, pea protein, flavourings, gum arabic, mineral elements (potassium, phosphorus, magnesium, iron, zinc, manganese, copper, iodine, selenium), powdered vegetable fats (soybean oil, glucose syrup, milk protein, stabilizing agent: sodium tripolyphosphate, anticaking agent: colloidal silica, natural flavouring), leavening agents (citric acid, sodium bicarbonate), artificial sweeteners (acesulfame-potassium, sucralose), vitamins (C, PP, E, B5, B6, B2, B1, A, B9, biotin, D, B12), emulsifier (soybean lecithin).
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)379114
Energy value (kJ)1598479
Fat (g)8,62,620%
Saturated fatty acids (g)2,30,7
Carbohydrates ( g)14,34,315%
Sugars (g)4,51,4
Fibres (g)8,42,5
Proteins (g)57,017,160%
Salt (g)2,000,60
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)167084%50125%
Calcium / Ca (mg)68085%20426%
Phosphorus / P (mg)67596%202,529%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)12533%37,510%
Iron / Fe (mg)13,294%3,9628%
Zinc / Zn (mg)880%2,424%
Copper / Cu (mg)0,990%0,2727%
Manganese / Mn (mg)0,945%0,2714%
Selenium / Se (µg)4684%13,825%
Iodine / I (µg)11073%3322%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)58373%174,922%
Vit. D (µg)4,1783%1,2525%
Vit. E (mg)8,3369%2,521%
Vit. C (mg)37,547%11,2514%
Vit. B1 (mg)0,9284%0,2825%
Vit. B2 (mg)1,3395%0,429%
Vit. PP (mg)1594%4,528%
Vit. B6 (mg)1,2589%0,3827%
Vit. B9 (µg)16784%50,125%
Vit. B12 (µg)1,1747%0,3514%
Biotin (µg)12,525%3,758%
Vit. B5 (mg)2,542%0,7513%
Cereals containing gluten and products thereof, Soybeans and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose), Eggs and products thereof
Top of the page

15,50 €

Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday,
+352 263 00 812

Contact-us

Allergen table

Activate prescription

Start Eurodieting