We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More Information
Cream of Mushroom soup
Back to shop

556

Soup mix. Hypocaloric, high-protein snack with reduced carbohydrate and fat content, and enriched with vitamins and mineral elements, with 108 kcal per sachet.

More details

A tasty and creamy soup, easy and fast to prepare. For an added touch of class and flavour, you can add fine slices of raw fresh mushrooms and chopped herbs just before serving.
Phase: 1
Weight: 150 g
Unit weight: 30 g
Portion: 5
Soy protein (sulfites, emulsifier: soybean lecithin), milk protein, gum Arabic, powdered vegetable fat (soybean oil, glucose syrup, milk protein, stabilizing agent (sodium tripolyphosphate), anticaking agent (colloidal silica), natural flavouring), mineral elements (potassium, calcium, magnesium, zinc, iron, phosphorus, copper, manganese, iodine, selenium), powdered mushroom juice 4% (mushroom juice concentrate, maltodextrin), salt, boletus 2%, yeast extracts, powdered yellow onion, thickening agents (guar gum, xanthan), aromas, dehydrated shallots, garlic powder, vitamins (C, PP, E, B5, B6, B2, B1, A, B9, biotin, D, B12), parsley, colouring agent (caramel), grey pepper. May contain traces of gluten, egg, celery.
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)361108
Energy value (kJ)1520456
Fat (g)7,22,218%
Saturated fatty acids (g)1,80,5
Carbohydrates ( g)8,52,69%
Sugars (g)2,50,8
Fibres (g)10,53,2
Proteins (g)60,318,167%
Salt (g)4,101,23
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)164082%49225%
Calcium / Ca (mg)60075%18023%
Phosphorus / P (mg)49070%14721%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)12834%38,410%
Iron / Fe (mg)14,9106%4,4732%
Zinc / Zn (mg)7,979%2,3724%
Copper / Cu (mg)0,990%0,2727%
Manganese / Mn (mg)0,840%0,2412%
Selenium / Se (µg)45,883%13,7425%
Iodine / I (µg)10872%32,422%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)58373%174,922%
Vit. D (µg)4,1783%1,2525%
Vit. E (mg)8,3369%2,521%
Vit. C (mg)37,547%11,2514%
Vit. B1 (mg)0,9284%0,2825%
Vit. B2 (mg)1,3395%0,429%
Vit. PP (mg)1594%4,528%
Vit. B6 (mg)1,2589%0,3827%
Vit. B9 (µg)16784%50,125%
Vit. B12 (µg)1,1747%0,3514%
Biotin (µg)12,525%3,758%
Vit. B5 (mg)2,542%0,7513%
Soybeans and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose), Sulphites (concentrations > 10mg/kg)
Top of the page

15,50 €

Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday,
+352 263 00 812

Contact-us

Allergen table

Activate prescription

Start Eurodieting