We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More Information
Plant-based coffee drink
Back to shop

517

Powdered drink mix with sweeteners. Hypocaloric, high-protein snack, reduced in carbohydrates and fat, and enriched with vitamins and mineral elements, with 106 kcal per sachet.

More details

An entirely plant-based drink which can be served either hot or cold. Its finely balanced coffee flavour will please even the most demanding of gourmets and all those who enjoy a touch of sweetness.
Phase: 1
Weight: 150 g
Unit weight: 30 g
Portion: 5
Soybean protein (sulphites), acacia gum, minerals (potassium, calcium, phosphorus, magnesium, iron, zinc, manganese, copper, iodine, selenium), aroma (caramel coloring), soybean oil, soluble coffee 4%, wheat protein, thickener (guar seed flour), sweeteners (acesulfam potassium, sucralose), vitamins (C, PP, E, B5, B6, B2, B1, A, B9, biotine, D, B12), antiagglomerant (colloidal silica), emulsifier (soybean lecithin), antioxidants (ascorbyl palmitate, dl-α-tocopherol). May contain traces of milk, egg and nuts.
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)354106
Energy value (kJ)1487446
Fat (g)7,72,320%
Saturated fatty acids (g)1,30,4
Carbohydrates ( g)5,51,66%
Sugars (g)0,60,2
Fibres (g)13,03,9
Proteins (g)59,117,767%
Salt (g)1,800,54
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)170085%51026%
Calcium / Ca (mg)69086%20726%
Phosphorus / P (mg)65093%19528%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)15040%4512%
Iron / Fe (mg)21,3152%6,3946%
Zinc / Zn (mg)7,979%2,3724%
Copper / Cu (mg)0,9292%0,2828%
Manganese / Mn (mg)0,8342%0,2512%
Selenium / Se (µg)4684%13,825%
Iodine / I (µg)11073%3322%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)58373%174,922%
Vit. D (µg)4,1783%1,2525%
Vit. E (mg)8,3369%2,521%
Vit. C (mg)37,547%11,2514%
Vit. B1 (mg)0,9284%0,2825%
Vit. B2 (mg)1,3395%0,429%
Vit. PP (mg)1594%4,528%
Vit. B6 (mg)1,2589%0,3827%
Vit. B9 (µg)16784%50,125%
Vit. B12 (µg)1,1747%0,3514%
Biotin (µg)12,525%3,758%
Vit. B5 (mg)2,542%0,7513%
Cereals containing gluten and products thereof, Soybeans and products thereof
Top of the page

15,50 €

Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday,
+352 263 00 812

Contact-us

Allergen table

Activate prescription

Start Eurodieting