We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More Information
Cocoa drink
Back to shop

503

Powdered drink mix with sugar and sweeteners. Hypocaloric, high-protein snack, reduced in carbohydrates and fat, and enriched with vitamins and mineral elements, with 110 kcal per sachet.

More details

The inimitable flavour of cocoa transports you to a gourmet's paradise... for a good start to your day.
Phase: 1
Weight: 150 g
Unit weight: 30 g
Portion: 5
Milk proteins, soya proteins, low-fat cocoa 15%, soya oil, minerals (potassium, calcium, phosphorus, sodium, magnesium, iron, zinc, copper, manganese, iodine, selenium), flavourings, gum arabic, thickener (guar gum), egg white, fructose, salt, vitamins (C, PP, E, B5, B6, B2, B1, A, B9, biotin, D, B12), sweeteners (acesulfame potassium, sucralose), emulsifier (soya lecithin), anticaking agent (colloidal silica), antioxidants (ascorbyl palmitate, dl-alpha-tocopherol). May contain traces of nuts.
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)366110
Energy value (kJ)1541462
Fat (g)8,42,521%
Saturated fatty acids (g)2,50,8
Carbohydrates ( g)9,72,911%
Sugars (g)3,31,0
Fibres (g)8,82,6
Proteins (g)58,517,664%
Salt (g)1,100,33
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)182091%54627%
Calcium / Ca (mg)845106%253,532%
Phosphorus / P (mg)780111%23433%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)19552%58,516%
Iron / Fe (mg)18,9135%5,6740%
Zinc / Zn (mg)7,979%2,3724%
Copper / Cu (mg)0,990%0,2727%
Manganese / Mn (mg)0,8342%0,2512%
Selenium / Se (µg)4684%13,825%
Iodine / I (µg)10872%32,422%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)58373%174,922%
Vit. D (µg)4,1783%1,2525%
Vit. E (mg)8,3369%2,521%
Vit. C (mg)37,547%11,2514%
Vit. B1 (mg)0,9284%0,2825%
Vit. B2 (mg)1,3395%0,429%
Vit. PP (mg)1594%4,528%
Vit. B6 (mg)1,2589%0,3827%
Vit. B9 (µg)16784%50,125%
Vit. B12 (µg)1,1747%0,3514%
Biotin (µg)12,525%3,758%
Vit. B5 (mg)2,542%0,7513%
Soybeans and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose), Eggs and products thereof
Top of the page

15,50 €

Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday,
+352 263 00 812

Contact-us

Allergen table

Activate prescription

Start Eurodieting