We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More Information
Porridge
Back to shop

402

Powdered porridge mix with sugar and sweeteners. Hypocaloric, high-protein snack, reduced in carbohydrates and fat, and enriched with vitamins and mineral elements, with 132 kcal per sachet.

More details

Phase: 1
Weight: 175 g
Unit weight: 35 g
Portion: 5
Milk protein (emulsifier: soybean lecithin), oat flakes 35%, soybean protein, powdered vegetable fats (soybean oil, glucose syrup, milk protein, stabilizer: sodium tripolyphosphate, anticaking agent: colloidal silica, natural flavouring), mineral elements (potassium, magnesium, zinc, iron, phosphorus, copper, manganese, iodine, selenium), gum Arabic, natural flavouring, thickening agent (xanthan gum), salt, vitamins (C, PP, E, B5, B6, D, B2, B1, A, B9, biotin, B12), sweeteners (acesulfame-potassium and sucralose). Possible traces of egg or nuts.
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)376132
Energy value (kJ)1586555
Fat (g)7,02,417%
Saturated fatty acids (g)1,50,5
Carbohydrates ( g)25,08,827%
Sugars (g)1,50,5
Fibres (g)6,52,3
Proteins (g)50,017,553%
Salt (g)0,880,31
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)144072%50425%
Calcium / Ca (mg)53066%185,523%
Phosphorus / P (mg)51073%178,526%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)11531%40,2511%
Iron / Fe (mg)12,489%4,3431%
Zinc / Zn (mg)10,6106%3,7137%
Copper / Cu (mg)0,880%0,2828%
Manganese / Mn (mg)0,735%0,2412%
Selenium / Se (µg)3971%13,6525%
Iodine / I (µg)9362%32,5522%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)50063%17522%
Vit. D (µg)3,672%1,2625%
Vit. E (mg)7,159%2,4821%
Vit. C (mg)32,140%11,2414%
Vit. B1 (mg)0,873%0,2825%
Vit. B2 (mg)1,1481%0,429%
Vit. PP (mg)12,981%4,5128%
Vit. B6 (mg)1,0978%0,3827%
Vit. B9 (µg)14372%50,0525%
Vit. B12 (µg)140%0,3514%
Biotin (µg)10,721%3,747%
Vit. B5 (mg)2,1436%0,7512%
Cereals containing gluten and products thereof, Soybeans and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose)
Top of the page

15,50 €

Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday,
+352 263 00 812

Contact-us

Allergen table

Activate prescription

Start Eurodieting