We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More Information
Cocoa-cereal drink
Back to shop

515

Powdered drink mix with sugars and sweetener. Hypocaloric, high-protein snack, reduced in carbohydrates and fat; increased vitamins and mineral elements; with 113 kcal per sachet.

More details

Phase: 1
Weight: 150 g
Unit weight: 30 g
Portion: 5
Milk protein, high protein content cereals 25% (pea protein, rice flour, wheat protein), low-fat cocoa powder 7.3%, powdered vegetable fats (soybean oil, glucose syrup, milk protein, stabilizer: sodium triphosphate, anticaking agent: colloidal silica, natural flavouring), fructo-oligosaccharides, mineral elements (potassium, phosphorus, magnesium, iron, zinc, manganese, copper, iodine, selenium), fructose, flavourings (milk), sweeteners (acesulfame-potassium, extract of Stevia ), vitamins (C, PP, E, B5, B6, D, B2, B1, A, B9, biotin, B12), L-methionine. May contain traces of soy, egg and nuts.
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)377113
Energy value (kJ)1585476
Fat (g)92,721%
Saturated fatty acids (g)2,20,66
Carbohydrates ( g)12,93,8714%
Sugars (g)5,61,68
Fibres (g)82,4
Proteins (g)5717,160%
Salt (g)0,90,27
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)2170109%65133%
Calcium / Ca (mg)56871%170,421%
Phosphorus / P (mg)906129%271,839%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)12533%37,510%
Iron / Fe (mg)25,1179%7,5354%
Zinc / Zn (mg)7,979%2,3724%
Copper / Cu (mg)0,9292%0,2828%
Manganese / Mn (mg)0,8342%0,2512%
Selenium / Se (µg)45,883%13,7425%
Iodine / I (µg)10872%32,422%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)58373%174,922%
Vit. D (µg)4,1783%1,2525%
Vit. E (mg)8,3369%2,521%
Vit. C (mg)37,547%11,2514%
Vit. B1 (mg)0,9284%0,2825%
Vit. B2 (mg)1,3395%0,429%
Vit. PP (mg)1594%4,528%
Vit. B6 (mg)1,2589%0,3827%
Vit. B9 (µg)16784%50,125%
Vit. B12 (µg)1,1747%0,3514%
Biotin (µg)12,525%3,758%
Vit. B5 (mg)2,542%0,7513%
Cereals containing gluten and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose)
Top of the page

15,50 €

Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday,
+352 263 00 812

Contact-us

Allergen table

Activate prescription

Start Eurodieting