We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More Information
Chicken flavoured creamed soup
Back to shop

560

Soup mix. Hypocaloric, high-protein snack, with reduced carbohydrate and fat content and enriched with vitamins and mineral elements, 106 kcal per sachet.

More details

Phase: 1
Weight: 150 g
Unit weight: 30 g
Portion: 5
Soybean protein (sulphites, emulsifying agent: soybean lecithin), milk protein, gum arabic, mineral elements (potassium, calcium, magnesium, zinc, iron, phosphorus, copper, manganese, iodine, selenium), powdered vegetable fats (soybean oil, glucose syrup, milk protein, stabilizing agent: sodium tripolyphosphate, anticaking agent: colloidal silica, natural flavouring), inulin, salt, powdered onion, flavourings, powdered hen meat 1%, yeast extract, thickener (xanthan gum), amino acids (L-methionine, L-threonine), vitamins (C, PP, E, B5, B6, B2, B1, A, B9, biotin, D, B12), food colouring agent (beta-carotene), anticaking agent (colloidal silica). May contain traces of egg and celery.
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)353106
Energy value (kJ)1485446
Fat (g)6,72,017%
Saturated fatty acids (g)1,30,4
Carbohydrates ( g)8,52,610%
Sugars (g)2,50,8
Fibres (g)11,23,4
Proteins (g)59,017,767%
Salt (g)5,881,76
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)170085%51026%
Calcium / Ca (mg)64080%19224%
Phosphorus / P (mg)50071%15021%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)13035%3910%
Iron / Fe (mg)14,7105%4,4132%
Zinc / Zn (mg)7,979%2,3724%
Copper / Cu (mg)0,990%0,2727%
Manganese / Mn (mg)0,840%0,2412%
Selenium / Se (µg)4684%13,825%
Iodine / I (µg)10872%32,422%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)58373%174,922%
Vit. D (µg)4,1783%1,2525%
Vit. E (mg)8,3369%2,521%
Vit. C (mg)37,547%11,2514%
Vit. B1 (mg)0,9284%0,2825%
Vit. B2 (mg)1,3395%0,429%
Vit. PP (mg)1594%4,528%
Vit. B6 (mg)1,2589%0,3827%
Vit. B9 (µg)16784%50,125%
Vit. B12 (µg)1,1747%0,3514%
Biotin (µg)12,525%3,758%
Vit. B5 (mg)2,542%0,7513%
Soybeans and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose), Sulphites (concentrations > 10mg/kg)
Top of the page

15,50 €

Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday,
+352 263 00 812

Contact-us

Allergen table

Activate prescription

Start Eurodieting