We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More information


No products

0,00SEK Shipping
0,00SEK Total


Delivery for free
Strawberry dessert
Back to shop


Powdered dessert mix with sugar and sweeteners. Hypocaloric, high-protein snack, reduced in carbohydrates and fat, and enriched with vitamins and mineral elements, with 110 kcal per sachet.

More details

Phase: 1
Weight: 150 g
Unit weight: 30 g
Soybean protein (sulphites), milk protein, soybean oil and milk protein complex (milk protein, soybean oil, antioxidants (ascorbyl palmitate, dl-alpha tocopherol), emulsifier: soybean lecithin)), flavourings, gum arabic, minerals (potassium, phosphorus, magnesium, iron, zinc, manganese, copper, iodine, selenium), thickening agent (xanthan gum), lyophilized strawberry 1.8%, egg protein, acidity corrector (citric acid), colouring agent (beet juice powder), sweeteners (sucralose, acesulfame-potassium), vitamins (C, PP, E, B5, B6, B2, B12, B1, A, B9, biotin, D), anticaking agent (colloidal silica). May contain traces of gluten and nuts.
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)368110
Energy value (kJ)1551465
Fat (g)7,42,2218%
Saturated fatty acids (g)1,40,42
Carbohydrates ( g)13,13,9314%
Sugars (g)3,10,93
Fibres (g)8,52,55
Proteins (g)5817,463%
Salt (g)1,290,39
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)181191%543,327%
Calcium / Ca (mg)63880%191,424%
Phosphorus / P (mg)793113%237,934%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)12533%37,510%
Iron / Fe (mg)17,8127%5,3438%
Zinc / Zn (mg)7,9279%2,3824%
Copper / Cu (mg)0,9292%0,2828%
Manganese / Mn (mg)0,8342%0,2512%
Selenium / Se (µg)45,883%13,7425%
Iodine / I (µg)10872%32,422%
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)58373%174,922%
Vit. D (µg)4,284%1,2625%
Vit. E (mg)8,369%2,4921%
Vit. C (mg)37,547%11,2514%
Vit. B1 (mg)0,982%0,2725%
Vit. B2 (mg)1,393%0,3928%
Vit. PP (mg)1594%4,528%
Vit. B6 (mg)1,393%0,3928%
Vit. B9 (µg)16784%50,125%
Vit. B12 (µg)1,248%0,3614%
Biotin (µg)12,525%3,758%
Vit. B5 (mg)2,542%0,7513%
Soybeans and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose), Eggs and products thereof, Sulphites (concentrations > 10mg/kg)
Top of the page


Availability: In Stock

Sold by prescription
Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday.


Call us at: +47 22 92 60 00


Allergen table

Activate prescription

Start Eurodieting