We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More information

Cart

No products

0,00SEK Shipping
0,00SEK Total

Checkout

Delivery for free
Vanilla flavour dessert with slivered almonds
Back to shop

508

Powdered dessert mix with sugar and sweeteners. Hypocaloric, high-protein snack, reduced in carbohydrates and fat, and enriched with vitamins and mineral elements, with 121 kcal per sachet.

More details

The subtle vanilla fragrance is enhanced by the crispy slivers of almonds that top this gourmet dessert.
Phase: 1
Weight: 150 g
Unit weight: 30 g
Portion: 5
Milk proteins (emulsifier: soya lecithin), soya proteins (emulsifier: soya lecithin), pea proteins, slivers of dry roasted almonds 8%, slivers of caramelised dry roasted almonds 7% (dry roasted almonds, sugar), minerals (potassium, calcium, sodium, phosphorus, magnesium, zinc, iron, manganese, copper, iodine, selenium), thickeners (guar gum, carrageenans), soya oil, egg white, gum arabic, flavourings, sweeteners (acesulfame potassium, sucralose), vitamins (C, PP, E, B5, B6, B2, B1, A, B9, biotin, D, B12), colouring agents (beta-carotene, riboflavin), salt, antioxidants (ascorbyl palmitate, dl-alpha-tocopherol).
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)404121
Energy value (kJ)1696509
Fat (g)12,73,828%
Saturated fatty acids (g)1,90,6
Carbohydrates ( g)9,22,89%
Sugars (g)4,01,2
Fibres (g)8,32,5
Proteins (g)59,017,758%
Salt (g)1,600,48
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)181091%54327%
Calcium / Ca (mg)62078%18623%
Phosphorus / P (mg)41559%124,518%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)11029%339%
Iron / Fe (mg)13,395%3,9929%
Zinc / Zn (mg)7,979%2,3724%
Copper / Cu (mg)0,990%0,2727%
Manganese / Mn (mg)0,8342%0,2512%
Selenium / Se (µg)4684%13,825%
Iodine / I (µg)11275%33,622%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)583,373%174,9922%
Vit. D (µg)4,1783%1,2525%
Vit. E (mg)8,3369%2,521%
Vit. C (mg)37,547%11,2514%
Vit. B1 (mg)0,9284%0,2825%
Vit. B2 (mg)1,3395%0,429%
Vit. PP (mg)1594%4,528%
Vit. B6 (mg)1,2589%0,3827%
Vit. B9 (µg)16784%50,125%
Vit. B12 (µg)1,1747%0,3514%
Biotin (µg)12,525%3,758%
Vit. B5 (mg)2,542%0,7513%
Soybeans and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose), Eggs and products thereof, Nuts and products thereof
Top of the page

145,00SEK

Availability: In Stock

Sold by prescription
Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday.

09:00-15:00.

Call us at: +47 22 92 60 00

Contact-us

Allergen table

Activate prescription

Start Eurodieting