We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More information

Cart

No products

0,00SEK Shipping
0,00SEK Total

Checkout

Delivery for free
Red fruit flavoured smoothie
Back to shop

711

A Meal Replacement for weight loss, red fruit-flavoured smoothie style drink containing sugar and sweeteners, with 219 kcal per serving.

More details

If you are fond of smoothies, you are bound to love this Meal Replacement for weight loss: a delicious red fruit smoothie with a rich, smooth taste. This is also an ideal beverage for starting off your day or treating yourself to a break between meals. Replacing two meals per day by Meal Replacements helps people lose weight in the framework of a low-calorie weight loss diet. Replacing one or two meals per day by a Meal Replacement also helps them maintain the weight loss achieved.
Phase: 3
Weight: 290 g
Unit weight: 58 g
Portion: 5
Milk protein (emulsifiers: sunflower and soybean lecithin), wheat maltodextrin, minerals (potassium, calcium, phosphorus, magnesium, iron, zinc, copper, manganese, iodine, selenium), thickener (guar seed flour), wheat protein, pea protein, powdered plant fats (refined soybean oil, glucose syrup, milk protein, stabilizer: sodium triphosphate, antiagglomerant: silica dioxyde, natural flavouring), soybean protein, flavouring, coloring agents: powdered beetroot (concentrated red beetroot juice, maltodextrin, acidity corrector: citric acid, caramel colouring), acidity corrector (citric acid), vitamins (C, PP, E, B5, B2, B6, B1, A, B9, biotine, D, B12), sweeteners (potassium acesulfam, sucralose), antioxidant (ascorbyl palmitate). May contain traces of egg and nuts.
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)377219
Energy value (kJ)1587920
Fat (g)6,83,916%
Saturated fatty acids (g)2,41,4
Carbohydrates ( g)36,821,339%
Sugars (g)5,13,0
Fibres (g)5,53,2
Proteins (g)39,422,842%
Salt (g)0,800,46
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)157079%910,646%
Calcium / Ca (mg)62078%359,645%
Phosphorus / P (mg)45665%264,4838%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)9024%52,214%
Iron / Fe (mg)8,762%5,0536%
Zinc / Zn (mg)4,848%2,7828%
Copper / Cu (mg)0,770%0,4141%
Manganese / Mn (mg)0,630%0,3517%
Selenium / Se (µg)3767%21,4639%
Iodine / I (µg)6745%38,8626%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)35444%205,3226%
Vit. D (µg)2,550%1,4529%
Vit. E (mg)5,143%2,9625%
Vit. C (mg)22,728%13,1716%
Vit. B1 (mg)0,655%0,3532%
Vit. B2 (mg)0,964%0,5237%
Vit. PP (mg)9,861%5,6836%
Vit. B6 (mg)0,857%0,4633%
Vit. B9 (µg)10955%63,2232%
Vit. B12 (µg)0,832%0,4619%
Biotin (µg)8,216%4,7610%
Vit. B5 (mg)1,627%0,9315%
Cereals containing gluten and products thereof, Soybeans and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose)
Top of the page

179,00SEK

Availability: In Stock

Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday.

09:00-15:00.

Call us at: +47 22 92 60 00

Contact-us

Allergen table

Activate prescription

Start Eurodieting