We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More information

Cart

No products

0,00SEK Shipping
0,00SEK Total

Checkout

Delivery for free
Vegetarian spicy spaghetti bolognese
Back to shop

713

A Meal Replacement for weight loss, with 221 kcal per serving.

More details

This generous and vegetarian meal replacement reminds sun, Italy. Slightly spicy, this meal replacement is a real treat. The secret is in the spices that blend into a smooth sauce.
Phase: 3
Weight: 300 g
Unit weight: 60 g
Portion: 5
Textured soy protein (malt colour (gluten)), egg noodles (durum flour, water, dried yolk), dehydrated vegetables (tomato, onion, garlic), vegetable oils preparation (sunflower oil and soy oil, maltodextrin, milk protein, emulsifier: soy lecithin, antioxidants: ascorbyle palmitate, alpha tocopherols), pea protein isolate, corn starch, flavours (milk), acidity correcting agents (tricalcium phosphate, potassium chloride, citric acid, magnesium oxide), salt, hydrolyzed corn and wheat proteins, vitamin (A, D, E, C, B1, B2, PP, B5, B6, biotin, B9, B12) and mineral (ferric pyrophosphate, zinc oxide, potassium iodide, sodium selenite, manganese sulphate, copper gluconate), stabilizer (magnesium phosphate), colours (caramel, beet juice, lycopene), herbs, spices, antioxidants (tocopherols). May contain traces of celery, mustard and sulfites.
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)368221
Energy value (kJ)1547928
Fat (g)9,05,422%
Saturated fatty acids (g)1,30,8
Carbohydrates ( g)32,919,736%
Sugars (g)4,72,8
Fibres (g)9,25,5
Proteins (g)34,220,537%
Salt (g)3,632,18
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)139570%83742%
Calcium / Ca (mg)52666%315,639%
Phosphorus / P (mg)758108%454,865%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)26170%156,642%
Iron / Fe (mg)11,381%6,7848%
Zinc / Zn (mg)8,181%4,8649%
Copper / Cu (mg)0,7474%0,4444%
Manganese / Mn (mg)1,5879%0,9547%
Selenium / Se (µg)53,697%32,1658%
Iodine / I (µg)10167%60,640%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)55770%334,242%
Vit. D (µg)3,3868%2,0341%
Vit. E (mg)10,789%6,4254%
Vit. C (mg)6176%36,646%
Vit. B1 (mg)1,11101%0,6761%
Vit. B2 (mg)1,1481%0,6849%
Vit. PP (mg)14,591%8,754%
Vit. B6 (mg)1,179%0,6647%
Vit. B9 (µg)201100%120,660%
Vit. B12 (µg)1,8072%1,0843%
Biotin (µg)3468%20,441%
Vit. B5 (mg)4,067%2,440%
Cereals containing gluten and products thereof, Soybeans and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose), Eggs and products thereof
Top of the page

175,00SEK

Availability: In Stock

Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday.

09:00-15:00.

Call us at: +47 22 92 60 00

Contact-us

Allergen table

Activate prescription

Start Eurodieting