We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you click on the the “Continue” button bellow, you agree to our use of cookies. If you would like to find more information about these cookies please click here, or change your browser cookie settings.

More information

Cart

No products

0,00SEK Shipping
0,00SEK Total

Checkout

Delivery for free
Strawberry dessert
Back to shop

505

Powdered dessert mix, high protein content, low sugar, increased vitamins and mineral elements, with sweeteners.

More details

Phase: 1
Weight: 150 g
Unit weight: 30 g
Soybean protein, milk protein, soybean oil and milk protein complex (milk protein, soybean oil, antioxidants (ascorbyl palmitate, dl-alpha tocopherol), emulsifier: soybean lecithin)), flavourings, gum arabic, minerals (potassium, phosphorus, magnesium, iron, zinc, manganese, copper, iodine, selenium), thickening agent (xanthan gum), lyophilized strawberry 1.8%, egg protein, acidity corrector (citric acid), colouring agent (beet juice powder), sweeteners (sucralose, acesulfame-potassium), vitamins (C, PP, E, B5, B6, B2, B12, B1, A, B9, biotin, D). May contain traces of nuts.
Macronutriments
100gPer serving%TEI
Energy value (kcal)368110
Energy value (kJ)1551465
Fat (g)7,42,2218%
Saturated fatty acids (g)1,40,42
Carbohydrates ( g)13,13,9314%
Sugars (g)3,10,93
Fibres (g)8,52,55
Proteins (g)5817,463%
Salt (g)1,290,39
Mineralen
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Potassium / K (mg)181191%543,327%
Calcium / Ca (mg)63880%191,424%
Phosphorus / P (mg)793113%237,934%
Magnesium / Mg (mg)12533%37,510%
Iron / Fe (mg)17,8127%5,3438%
Zinc / Zn (mg)7,9279%2,3824%
Copper / Cu (mg)0,9292%0,2828%
Manganese / Mn (mg)0,8342%0,2512%
Selenium / Se (µg)45,883%13,7425%
Iodine / I (µg)10872%32,422%
Vitamines
100g%RDAPer serving%RDA Portion
Vit. A (µg)58373%174,922%
Vit. D (µg)4,284%1,2625%
Vit. E (mg)8,369%2,4921%
Vit. C (mg)37,547%11,2514%
Vit. B1 (mg)0,982%0,2725%
Vit. B2 (mg)1,393%0,3928%
Vit. PP (mg)1594%4,528%
Vit. B6 (mg)1,393%0,3928%
Vit. B9 (µg)16784%50,125%
Vit. B12 (µg)1,248%0,3614%
Biotin (µg)12,525%3,758%
Vit. B5 (mg)2,542%0,7513%
Soybeans and products thereof, Milk and products thereof (including lactose), Eggs and products thereof, Sulphites (concentrations > 10mg/kg)
Top of the page

145,00SEK

Availability: In Stock

Sold by prescription
Need help ?

Our teams are ready to support you from Monday to Friday.

09:00-15:00.

Call us at: +47 22 92 60 00

Contact-us

Allergen table

Activate prescription

Start Eurodieting